Welcome! Jesus Christ is my LORD and Savior! Romans 10:9-10,13; John 3:16

[For EU visitors, I do not personally use cookies, but Google or any clickable link (if you choose to click on it) might. This is in compliance with mandatory EU notification]

I am a Natural Born United States Citizen with NO allegiance or citizenship to any nation but my own, and will use this site as a hobby place of sorts to present my own political and religious viewpoints, as a genuine Constitutional Conservative and a genuine Christian Conservative.

Thank you for coming.
-------------------------------------------------------------------
In the Year of our LORD Jesus Christ
2019
-- As of January 20, 2017
A Sigh Of Relief With The Inauguration Of Donald John Trump as President of the United States of America, And Hope For A Prosperous Future For All United States Citizens (we who are a nation called "the melting pot of the world"). We shall be great and exceptionally great again.

It is likely that the entries to this blog will be less frequent than in years past. I do intend to keep this blog active, and to offer insightful information and/or opinion (and sometimes humor and/or entertainment on occasion) when I do post.


Peace and Liberty. Semper Fidelis.










Wednesday, April 27, 2011

White House releases Long Form Birth Certificate Fraud.

This post was up dated (circa 650 PM PST) to correct any minor factual errors made on my in the earlier rush posting before leaving for work.  I apologize, and have amended and corrected where needed. -- Brianroy
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


[[[[[ Update August 11, 2012
         Please also refer to
for more information and video aids.  I also increased the size of the fonts of this post  for easier readingThanks.
End of update ]]]]]





I first came across what Birth Certificate that The Blaze posted, saying it was what the White House released.  The alleged  Address is listed as 
6085 Kalanianaole Hwy


A Few Initial Problems before the Document Professionals Tackle this:

1. Defective M carried but not the "K"?

Using the Nordyke anomaly of the defective "M"
http://www.wnd.com/index.php?fa=PAGE.view&pageId=105347
in Box 5b, where the listing of the Hour "M" in PM suddenly shrinks to half size or less...the forger forgot to carry over the defective "K" if this was allegedly typed with the same defective Typewriter.  
Box 1a and 8 has the Capital "K" match in BARACK.  It suddenly becomes a broken key in box 16 for "Kansas"?  While there is a slight shift in the "O" in Oahu in 6b, "K" in "Kansas" is suddenly laid back and at an angle.  Upon examination, there was very quick evidence that the document was produced on a
Mac OS X 10.6.7 Quartz PDF template, and was timestamped at 8:09 am on April 27, 2011.  


  Layering such as demonstrated in this video produced today.


TomChapin83 writes on 04/27/2011 in reply to the Youtube video:

According to the Document Properties data in Acrobat Pro, it was created on 4/27/11 at 8:09 AM and the PDF Producer was Mac OS X 10.6.7 Quartz PDFContent. When you look at the Additional Metadata info it states that the producing application was Preview, an Apple Macintosh specific application.

2. Address issues.  Why is the Hospital designated as 6085 Kalanianaole Hwy and Ann's Address left blank?  Compare Miki Booth's husband's 1949 Long Form Certification of Live Birth.

http://www.wnd.com/index.php?fa=PAGE.view&pageId=124656
The same mistake made on the Nordyke twins document
http://www.wnd.com/index.php?fa=PAGE.view&pageId=105347
was copied by the one who created the document, just before the White House released it.


The White House allegedly writes to
Loretta J. Fuddy, A.C.S.W., M.P.H.
Director of Health
State of Hawaii
Dept. of Health
1250 Punchbowl Street, Room 325
Honolulu, HI 96813

And authorizes Ms. Judith Corley of Perkins Coie of Washington D.C., to act as Counsel to receive the documents.

Loretta J. Fuddy approves copy request and certifies authenticity

If the document was authentic, why is it NOT a physical copy or photo-copy?  Why is it simply an electronically layered and alterable document?   Wasn't a LAWYER at Perkins COIE supposed to receive an actual physical copy? 
3.  Racial designation as African rather than Negro or Black (there are whites and light browns in Africa, too).

4.  The same person dated both signatures.  Look at the numbers. In the Nordyke copies, it is clearly two distinctly different signatures.

5.  The Numerical designation at the top of the form, though now lacking the previous forger error of 1961 in the middle, the top right file numbers do NOT match the Nordyke Twins, and the forger for Obama did not bother to offset the type in the same way as the Nordyke originals.

6. In Box 1b and *, we read the capitalized "HUSSEIN".  So when the word "East" appears in box 11, the vertical line now becomes cursive...it is no longer straight but arched back.  Meaning, the document was forged.

Of a side-note.
The doctor is David A. Sinclair on the Obama document.  The same doctor as used by Miki Booth in her delivery.

In November of 1981, Dr. David A. Sinclair’s professional address was: 1441 Kapiolani Blvd. Honolulu, Hawaii.  He was present in practice in Hawaii in 1960 according to his family.  He passed away in 2003. 




Location of the Old Hospital, etc.

The Kapi'olani of the year 1961 was located about 1 mile (.85 of a mile driving) north east of the current locations of Kapi’olani, the place where John King visited.  In 1961, Kapi’olani was listed on the Certificate of Live Birth as Kapi'olani Mat. & Gyn. Hospital at 1929 Vancouver Drive.
 The Hawaiian Pacific Health Phone Directory lists:



Kapi'olani Medical Center for Women & Children
1319 Punahou Street, Honolulu, HI 96826
 

808-983-6000
Kapi'olani Women's Center
1907 South Beretania Street, Honolulu, HI 96826
 

808-973-5967
[Update August 11, 2012: Original Video since removed by CNN ...end of update]


@ 1:57 –  2:00

John King: If this guy [Obama] is this good, then I, that he should rule the world.

@2:28-2:30, John King states that the newspaper announcement of Barack’s birth was “a day or two after his birth”. 

CNN & John King Lie #1 busted:
 the newspaper announcement was printed in the Sunday Advertiser of August 13, 1961

That is over one week from the alleged date of August 4,1961. 

@ 2:32-2:41 John King show the video of a 2009 visit to Kapiolani at the 1319 Punahou Street and 1907 South Beretania Street cross street location, where he says Obama’s family says he was born.

CNN & John King Lie #2 busted.  This building and this entire Kapi’olani location did not exist prior 1977 when they broke ground.  Was he born in a Pineapple patch in this vicinity CNN and John King?  No.  You said he was born in this building which didn’t exist until Obama was what, a junior or senior in high school?  He was born in the building 17 years before it was there

@2:48-3:02

John King infers that the address that the hospital sent the birth notice to was “this apartment building that we also visited when we were in Hawaii which is where his mother and his grandparents were living when he was – you say allegedly – born in the state of Hawaii.”

You mean the 6085 Kalanianaole Hwy address where Ann was supposed to be living some 7 miles away as a married couple with her husband was the same as the 1427 Alexander Street, apartment #110 Honolulu Hawaii address that John King 7 CNN claims to be true?  Two addresses 7 miles apart; one having a house with a bungalow in the back yard and a more than 10 story apartment building are the same street address?  Another John King and CNN lie busted.

@ 7:29 -7:42 John King and his  guest Cornell Belcher play the race card, because they have nothing of substance to counter with, and by doing so, it uses the psychology that by doing the race card, the majority of viewers will emotionally shut down and not listen fairly to the winning views of the opposing side, namely Orly Taitz.


1929 Vancouver Drive was the 1961 maternity hospital/clinic location until circa1978, when the tower that John King visited, was completed.  CNN and John King lied to its viewers INTENTIONALLY, because they said they did their homework and identified specifically the
1907 South Beretania Street, Honolulu, HI 96826 and 1319 Punahou Street, Honolulu, HI 96826 locations of the same city block as where Barack was born in 1961, and not the legal existence of 1929 Vancouver Drive. 

The Kapiolani website at
http://www.kapiolanigift.org/A-100-Years-of-Caring.aspx
tells us absolutely that Kapi'olani used to be Kauikeolani Children's Hospital, and was name changed in 1976 to Kapi'olani.

Kapi'olani merged with Kauikeolani Children’s Hospital in 1976, and the new site that John King visited, was built after the 1976 merger, and completed in 1978.http://www.kapiolanigift.org/foundation-leadership.aspx?ekmensel=c580fa7b_256_260_1538_1

The Hawaiian print media gives us the impression that it took 3 years to build the current location, the K&K merger being official in 1976, the tower completed in 1978. Both the lobby of Kauikeolani and Kapi'olani faced Punahou, and it took 6 years for the lobbies of these to merge also, implying a side by side existence.http://www.kapiolanigift.org/the_merger_years.aspx

John King stated that the same address listed in the newspaper announcements, was listed on Barack birth documents, and in effect that right next to the hospital was this unnamed 6085 Kalanianaole Hwy street address which was the location of Barack’s Grandmother’s Apartments, because the location in the newspaper announcements was that very building, he said.  Lie number 2. 
While the newspaper announcements
http://www.wnd.com/?pageId=104678
indeed listed a claimed 6085 Kalanianaole Hwy as the Obama paternal and maternal address, it wasn’t Barack’s grandmother’s apartment building. 

A Mapquest search will show that it is a 7.5 mile drive from 1929 Vancouver Drive to 6085 Kalanianaole Hwy, or vice versa.  http://www.mapquest.com/?icid=96_crsl_mapquest
This is about the same distance as that drive from 6085 Kalanianaole Hwy to the current (since 1978) 1907 South Beretania Street, Honolulu, HI 96826 Kapiolani street address.
The Obama grandparents lived elsewhere.  http://www.wnd.com/?pageId=107337
As WND previously reported, according to an affidavit from private investigator Jorge Baro, the neighbor who has lived at 6075 Kalanianaole Highway since before Obama was born had no recollection of the family next door having a black child born to a white mother.”

Ann Obama moved to 2277 Kamehameha Avenue Honolulu Hawaii on her return from Washington State in 1963.

6117 South Beretania, Apartment 1206 in Makiki was not occupied

1964 to 1967 OBAMA IN A "TRADITIONAL HOME"  In 1964, the elder Dunhams along with grandson Barack and daughter Stanley Ann shared a four-bedroom 1947 home at 2234 University Ave in Manoa Valley

By 1962, Obama's grandparents, Stan and Madelyn  Dunham, had moved into apartment #110 at 1427 Alexander Street.  According to a Honolulu Advertiser article, in 1963 Mrs. Obama's address was listed as 2277 Kamehameha Ave., which is several blocks from the University of Hawaii. 
http://frankosmaps.com/maps/product/Frankos-Obamas-Oahu-Guide-Map.html

Therefore, the street address of 6085 Kalanianaole Hwy was simply a temporary mail address that Scott Leforge would receive the Obama mail at, and bring with him to the University of Hawaii and give to Barack Obama Sr.  It would have been a temporary arrangement that would have probably lasted less than a year, because when Barack Obama Sr. lived at 625 11th Avenue, Honolulu Hawaii and also is known to have received mail from 1482 Alencastre Street, Honolulu Hawaii
http://www.wnd.com/index.php?fa=PAGE.view&pageId=226349


What kind of research did John King and CNN do?  They probably went to
http://obamasneighborhood.com/makiki.html
and took the tourist map and pictures at its words.

MIKI BOOTH & WorldNetDaily

http://www.wnd.com/index.php?fa=PAGE.view&pageId=124656

"Miki Booth, originally from Hawaii, is running for the U.S. House of Representatives in Oklahoma's second district".

Miki made her appearance on C-Span on Friday, 02/06/2010, the day after Joseph Farah spoke.
http://www.c-spanarchives.org/program/291974-1
at 38 minutes ff.

I posted Joe Farah's February 05, 2010 Birth Certificate Challenge and TEA Party motivating speech on that date. Do you know what Miki Booth presented? The kind of evidence that blasts the MSNBC anthropolatrists into orbit in hysterical twitches, screams, weepings, and gnashings of teeth.

On C-Span 02/06/2009, at the end of an earlier session than Sarah Palin's finalizing the TEA Party event, Miki Booth presented a Certificate of Live Birth from 1949, in which her husband was born at Kapi-olani Hospital, 12 years before Obama's alleged birth -- in Kenya, in Indonesia, in Queen's, and finally at Kapi'olani -- showing that the state of Hawaii issued LONG FORM CERTIFICATE'S OF LIVE BIRTH in 1949.

In 1949, Kapi'olani was listed on the Certificate of Live Birth as Kapiolani Mat. & Gyn. Hospital at 1929 Vancouver Drive.
http://maps.google.com/maps?oe=UTF-8&sourceid=navclient&gfns=1&q=1929+Vancouver+Drive,+Honolulu,+Hawaii,+map&um=1&ie=UTF-8&hq=&hnear=1929+Vancouver+Dr,+Honolulu,+HI+96822&gl=us&ei=-idzS43MM4LosQO7rYGpBQ&sa=X&oi=geocode_result&ct=title&resnum=1&ved=0CAgQ8gEwAA

The previous Kapi'olani address in existence when Barack was allegedly born in 1961, was not quite a mile to the East of the current Kapi'olani Hospital built in the 1970s, and further away from the Queen's hospital than the 70's Kapi'olani facility was. Yet, Obama and his sister Maya conflictingly and at different times, released that Barack was born in Queen's between 2004-2008, and which is now in evidence as part of Philip Berg's lawsuit in Philadelphia against Obama on behalf of his client.

In a separate story last summer, World Net Daily broke the story of Obama's forged / out of sequence Birth Certification Numbers abbreviated by 2 numbers from what an original would be...and using TWO BIRTH CERTIFICATES from Kapi'olani Hospital in 1961, declaring tow back-to-back births born after Obama's alleged birth, but both having lower numbers of issue to prove Obama's Birth Certificate is fraudulent.
http://www.wnd.com/index.php?fa=PAGE.view&pageId=105347

The Nordykes birth at Kapi-olani were given 151 – 61 – 10637 and 151 - 61 - 10638 both being born on August 05, 1961.

Obama's forgery claims Barack was born with the number 151 - 1961 - 10641 being born on August 04, 1961.


Anyone want to ask where the "19" disappeared to? 

It is the goal of the Communist-Socialists (aka. "Progressives") who have joined Obama to overthrow the US Constitution from within the Government to work like mobsters irrespective of the Constitutional Law...in order to re-make the future to whatever way they want it, and by any means necessary.

For more Obama SHORT FORM Birth Certificate forgery information, see Pamela Geller's commendable collection of articles at:

http://atlasshrugs2000.typepad.com/atlas_shrugs/2008/07/atlas-exclusive.html


http://atlasshrugs2000.typepad.com/atlas_shrugs/obamas_birth_certifcate_forgery/



And for an example of how easy it is to forge the Obama Document, here is a link to New Jersey Lawyer Mario Apuzzo's example of the Barack Obama Certificate listing Obama's information under the name of "Mickey Hussein Mouse II" at:
http://i180.photobucket.com/albums/x13/Mactographer/birth_certificate_2-1.jpg


In the same way they told us through the Vietnam War Era News Media that you cannot vote for a fictional character like "Mickey Mouse"...so too, America needs to know that you cannot vote for a fictional US Natural Born Citizen  for the Presidency.

See also:
http://brianroysinput.blogspot.com/2011/04/obama-fec-audited-in-2011-little-bit.html

http://brianroysinput.blogspot.com/2011/02/obligatory-literal-definition-of.html


No comments:

Post a Comment