On November 19, 2014, Foxnews Megyn Kelly on "The Kelly
[…] their enemies, giving them aid and comfort within the United States or
elsewhere, is guilty of treason and shall suffer death, or shall be imprisoned
not less than five years and fined under this title but not less than $10,000;
and shall be incapable of holding any office under the United States.”
All
members of the Obama Administration, Congress and the U.S. Supreme Court, who
are in any way complicit in these actions taken by Barack Hussein Obama, are
according to U.S. laws, guilty of misprision
of treason, as co-conspirators to the act. (18
U.S. Code § 2382)
“Whoever,
owing allegiance to the United States and having knowledge of the commission of
any treason against them, conceals and does not, as soon as may be, disclose
and make known the same to the President or to some judge of the United States,
or to the governor or to some judge or justice of a particular State, is guilty
of misprision of treason and shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not
more than seven years, or both.”
The
final result of the action Barack Obama took last week on Immigration is he
illegally ordered Federal agencies and agents to stand down on enforcing our
nations’ Immigration and Naturalization laws, without any authority to do so,
or any force or color of law supporting his order.