Help Stone https://www.stonedefensefund.com/
[…] years…”
Appendage to this is
18 U.S. Code § 1515. Definitions
for certain provisions; general provision
As used in section 1505, the term “corruptly”
means acting with an improper purpose, personally or by influencing another,
including making a false or misleading
statement, or withholding, concealing, altering, or destroying a document
or other information.
In regard to Mueller intimidating and coercing Attorney Cohen into making false statements under oath so that Mueller can persucute President Trump, Mueller and his team are guilty of:
18 U.S. Code § 1622 - Subornation of perjury
“Whoever procures another to commit any perjury is guilty of
subornation of perjury, and shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not
more than five years, or both.”
Regarding the 2016 FISA warrants based on fictitious claims via the FBI and DOJ, and any and all subsequent Special Counsel authority for Robert Mueller and his task force being all known to be false and perjurious -- fruit of the poisonous tree -- to begin with:
18 U.S. Code § 1621. Perjury